13 Tri For Sight

Age Group Results

September 15, 2013


Results By Headfirst Performance


Triathlon Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-99
Triathlon Women: Top Finishers 0-14 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Duathlon Men: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
Duathlon Women: Top Finishers 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49
Duathlon Relay
Tri Clydesdale Men: 0-39 40-99
Tri Clydesdale Women:
Tri Athena Men:
Tri Athena Women: 0-39 40-99
Du Clydesdale Men:
Du Clydesdale Women:
Du Athena Men:
Du Athena Women:
Male Relay Men: 0-99
Female Relay Women: 0-99
Mixed Relay 0-99
Corporate Relay Men:
Corporate Relay Women:

Triathlon

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Kevin Ryan                1    26    1      4:40.9    1      0:43.3    1     29:40.5    2      0:32.1    1     17:30.3     53:07.4     53:07.4    
     2       2  Adam Bowden               5    32    2      5:04.2    3      1:14.5    2     33:01.0    3      0:39.2    3     18:43.0     58:42.0     58:42.0    
     3       3  Travis Albrecht          20    25    3      5:56.9    2      0:58.4    3     33:30.7    1      0:29.7    2     18:37.6     59:33.5     59:33.5    
Top

Male 14 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     174  Thomas Knepshield III    40    14    1      7:46.3    1      3:12.2    1     51:01.4    1      1:33.5    1     27:55.8   1:31:29.3   1:31:29.3    
Top

Male 15 to 17

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Aaron Wesley              9    15    2      5:22.0    1      1:00.5    1     36:36.5    2      0:27.2    1     19:08.1   1:02:34.5   1:02:34.5    
     2      29  Josiah Peterson          21    16    5      6:04.1    5      2:23.8    2     39:12.2    3      0:36.3    2     21:09.3   1:09:26.0   1:09:26.0    
     3      71  Wesley Siebenthaler       3    15    1      4:52.5    2      1:39.2    3     45:57.8    1      0:22.3    5     24:09.0   1:17:01.0   1:17:01.0    
     4     129  Jacob Ferguson          300    15    6      8:46.9    3      2:09.0    4     50:40.4    7      0:59.4    3     22:39.5   1:25:15.4   1:25:15.4    
     5     155  Will Kimmerer             8    16    4      5:30.7    4      2:18.3    5     56:00.6    4      0:40.7    4     24:02.8   1:28:33.3   1:28:33.3    
     6     164  Rollie Mills              7    16    3      5:28.9    7      2:32.2    6     56:20.0    6      0:45.3    6     25:07.0   1:30:13.5   1:30:13.5    
     7     229  Hunter Wilson           275    16    7     10:34.2    6      2:27.9    7     57:54.9    5      0:45.1    7     28:20.3   1:40:02.7   1:40:02.7    
Top

Male 18 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      43  Evan Adams                4    19    1      5:23.9    1      2:30.4    1     43:03.0    1      0:29.4    1     21:09.7   1:12:36.6   1:12:36.6    
     2     119  Kevin Parker             94    18    2      7:23.7    2      2:57.3    2     45:27.6    2      0:43.9    2     27:41.7   1:24:14.4   1:24:14.4    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Sean McNulty             12    24    2      5:52.1    1      1:11.0    1     35:43.5    4      0:49.8    1     18:19.3   1:01:55.9   1:01:55.9    
     2      35  Ben Nichols               2    22    1      5:06.6    2      1:29.0    3     41:04.1    5      0:53.2    3     22:13.6   1:10:46.7   1:10:46.7    
     3      47  Austin Ord              321    23    5      7:25.6    3      2:09.4    2     40:27.0    7      1:04.3    4     22:42.9   1:13:49.5   1:13:49.5    
     4      50  Kent Llanora             27    20    3      6:06.1    4      2:29.0    4     44:10.7    2      0:29.8    2     21:02.4   1:14:18.2   1:14:18.2    
     5      89  David Duncan            144    24    4      6:29.5    7      2:59.1    5     44:25.4    8      1:29.7    7     24:31.7   1:19:55.6   1:19:55.6    
     6     100  Alexander Narang        224    24    6      8:18.5    6      2:55.4    6     45:04.1    6      0:55.7    8     24:47.9   1:22:01.9   1:22:01.9    
     7     109  Mitchell Watts          248    20    7      9:10.5    8      3:48.9    7     46:58.3    3      0:46.0    5     22:43.4   1:23:27.4   1:23:27.4    
     8     157  Sean Luckett            333    22    8     11:35.7    5      2:48.8    8     50:12.8    1      0:25.2    6     23:42.8   1:28:45.4   1:28:45.4    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      10  Nathan Clinkenbeard      33    29    1      6:12.7    2      1:06.4    1     35:53.3    5      0:38.9    1     19:26.7   1:03:18.3   1:03:18.3    
     2      31  Adam Ross                87    28    9      8:27.3    3      1:30.0    2     38:32.4    7      0:43.6    2     20:28.8   1:09:42.3   1:09:42.3    
     3      41  Ross Turner              50    25    3      7:15.3    4      2:11.9    3     39:11.6   14      1:42.2    3     21:43.8   1:12:04.9   1:12:04.9    
     4      64  Kevin Parrott           112    29   10      8:30.5    6      2:18.1    4     40:26.7   12      1:36.9    6     23:38.5   1:16:30.9   1:16:30.9    
     5      69  Curtis Brumit           147    25    8      8:03.8    9      2:35.7    5     42:00.2    1      0:32.7    5     23:33.5   1:16:46.1   1:16:46.1    
     6      77  Clint Bailey             22    25    2      6:38.6    8      2:21.8   11     45:56.0    6      0:40.9    4     22:15.2   1:17:52.7   1:17:52.7    
     7      97  John Evans               89    25    6      7:50.7    5      2:16.4   10     45:04.2    4      0:37.7    9     25:31.6   1:21:20.9   1:21:20.9    
     8     101  Corey Donohoo           106    26    7      8:01.7   13      3:50.7    7     42:58.0   10      1:03.0   10     26:10.4   1:22:04.0   1:22:04.0    
     9     110  George Falk              61    26    5      7:42.9    1      0:53.4    6     42:42.3    2      0:36.0   13     31:38.8   1:23:33.7   1:23:33.7    
    10     123  Martin Dally            334    29   13     10:47.2   12      3:14.3    9     45:02.3   13      1:37.5    7     23:41.5   1:24:22.9   1:24:22.9    
    11     161  Brad Davis              269    27   11      9:10.3   10      2:53.5    8     43:30.4   11      1:12.8   14     32:26.2   1:29:13.4   1:29:13.4    
    12     184  Brian Ray               140    26    4      7:41.8   11      3:09.3   13     50:47.8    3      0:36.1   11     30:11.6   1:32:26.7   1:32:26.7    
    13     192  Jay Hart                253    29   14     11:12.0    7      2:20.2   12     48:26.1    8      0:57.3   12     30:17.9   1:33:13.7   1:33:13.7    
    14     205  Isaiah Behnke           306    28   12     10:16.4   14      3:53.6   14     54:32.0    9      0:57.8    8     24:55.0   1:34:35.0   1:34:35.0    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Phil Hays               117    33    5      7:45.8    1      1:33.5    2     35:12.8    4      0:46.6    8     22:52.7   1:08:11.6   1:08:11.6    
     2      25  Ryan Clenney            105    33    9      8:41.9    3      1:39.3    1     35:07.2    3      0:45.2    9     22:53.3   1:09:07.1   1:09:07.1    
     3      34  Felix Spittler           43    30    1      5:50.2    7      2:09.9    7     39:48.8   10      0:59.4    4     21:35.9   1:10:24.4   1:10:24.4    
     4      38  Adam Witbeck            121    31   14     10:05.3    4      1:47.9    3     38:08.6    2      0:41.9    1     20:51.5   1:11:35.4   1:11:35.4    
     5      39  Justin Carey             26    34    2      6:25.0    2      1:34.5    5     39:33.4    6      0:48.1   10     23:19.7   1:11:41.0   1:11:41.0    
     6      44  Bradley Bolen           246    32   10      8:44.6    5      1:58.1    6     39:43.9   14      1:15.4    3     21:34.4   1:13:16.5   1:13:16.5    
     7      45  Joe Murphy              119    30    4      7:40.8   13      3:04.6    4     38:51.6   17      1:25.0    7     22:30.4   1:13:32.6   1:13:32.6    
     8      75  Kristopher Kaufman      146    30    6      8:00.8   11      2:45.5   11     43:16.8   16      1:20.4    6     22:13.2   1:17:36.9   1:17:36.9    
     9      80  Daniel Moore            331    31   12      9:23.4   12      2:56.1    8     40:49.4   12      1:13.4   11     23:53.2   1:18:15.6   1:18:15.6    
    10      81  Blake Gembala           174    32   11      9:22.1    9      2:20.2   12     44:17.1    5      0:48.1    2     21:29.7   1:18:17.4   1:18:17.4    
    11      85  Peter Cook              270    32   18     10:56.3   15      3:14.5    9     41:44.4   18      1:26.7    5     21:38.8   1:19:00.8   1:19:00.8    
    12     104  Chris Crady             238    31   13      9:45.3    8      2:17.9   10     43:00.8   13      1:15.0   12     26:08.3   1:22:27.5   1:22:27.5    
    13     120  Michael Zirkelback      184    31    8      8:31.9   10      2:38.1   13     44:42.4   19      2:12.7   13     26:09.4   1:24:14.7   1:24:14.7    
    14     136  Matthew Hogg            139    31    3      7:18.6    6      2:04.8   16     48:59.6    1      0:41.6   14     26:29.4   1:25:34.2   1:25:34.2    
    15     151  David Lewis             327    31   19     11:12.4   14      3:06.9   14     44:51.2    8      0:56.2   15     27:56.7   1:28:03.6   1:28:03.6    
    16     183  Traver Dabney           299    33   17     10:45.1   18      4:26.8   15     46:21.0   11      1:07.6   16     29:42.4   1:32:23.0   1:32:23.0    
    17     230  Bradley Embry           338    33   16     10:39.8   16      3:38.6   18     55:03.5    9      0:56.9   17     29:56.4   1:40:15.3   1:40:15.3    
    18     239  Brent Miller            315    30   20     11:40.7   17      4:22.3   17     49:46.9   15      1:19.0   19     36:04.5   1:43:13.6   1:43:13.6    
    19     241  Joel Gronberg           102    31    7      8:23.1   19      6:01.3   19     55:45.0   20      3:01.4   18     30:41.4   1:43:52.4   1:43:52.4    
    20     284  T Gregory Knox           71    34   15     10:25.9   20      7:02.1   20   1:11:06.2    7      0:52.6   20     37:21.3   2:06:48.2   2:06:48.2    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Matt Perraut             67    36    5      6:58.8    2      1:06.4    2     34:38.1    3      0:36.0    1     18:48.6   1:02:08.2   1:02:08.2    
     2       9  Rick Kimberlin           64    39    4      6:48.6    3      1:07.1    4     34:53.2    7      0:46.5    2     19:27.7   1:03:03.2   1:03:03.2    
     3      11  Bryan Wiemers            42    38    8      7:17.8    1      1:06.4    1     33:50.8    4      0:37.5   10     22:40.8   1:05:33.4   1:05:33.4    
     4      12  Luke Powell              28    35   10      7:36.5    5      1:23.8    5     35:48.6    1      0:34.0    3     20:29.2   1:05:52.3   1:05:52.3    
     5      14  Gregory Garcia           18    37    1      6:37.5    4      1:17.2    8     36:55.1   12      0:53.5    5     21:07.2   1:06:50.7   1:06:50.7    
     6      15  Robert Campbell          49    39    3      6:47.2    7      1:51.7    3     34:45.0   10      0:51.1    9     22:36.5   1:06:51.7   1:06:51.7    
     7      23  Matt Shane               44    39    2      6:42.0    8      1:52.0    7     36:55.0    5      0:41.9   11     22:48.2   1:08:59.3   1:08:59.3    
     8      24  Justin Whipple           77    39    9      7:28.3    6      1:29.4    9     38:06.0    9      0:49.0    6     21:09.9   1:09:02.7   1:09:02.7    
     9      30  Gilman Peterson          88    38    7      7:11.7   11      2:17.4   10     38:41.6    6      0:45.5    4     20:30.2   1:09:26.6   1:09:26.6    
    10      40  Bill Stearman           101    39   14      8:41.5    9      2:00.0    6     36:49.3   18      1:11.5   12     23:09.8   1:11:52.3   1:11:52.3    
    11      56  Tom Viney               116    37   11      7:51.3   15      2:36.1   13     41:12.5   17      1:10.1    8     22:35.8   1:15:25.9   1:15:25.9    
    12      68  Jason Coffey            173    36   16      9:31.7   14      2:31.9   11     39:20.6   11      0:52.6   13     24:27.3   1:16:44.4   1:16:44.4    
    13      74  Dan Elkinson            104    38    6      7:06.4   12      2:27.3   16     44:59.0    2      0:34.1    7     22:11.0   1:17:18.0   1:17:18.0    
    14      92  Jason Fisher            298    37   17      9:36.8   10      2:04.7   12     40:02.6   13      0:58.6   16     27:51.4   1:20:34.3   1:20:34.3    
    15     130  William Collier         225    37   13      8:20.4   20      3:40.3   15     43:46.8   16      1:09.4   17     28:19.1   1:25:16.2   1:25:16.2    
    16     139  Tony Hicks              276    39   20      9:59.4   18      3:23.5   17     45:03.6   20      1:25.5   14     25:54.9   1:25:47.2   1:25:47.2    
    17     144  Brian Schaffner         220    39   15      9:09.0   16      2:38.0   14     43:03.4   22      1:41.9   21     30:22.9   1:26:55.6   1:26:55.6    
    18     152  Fei Ma                  296    39   22     10:51.4   13      2:28.2   19     46:36.8   15      1:07.6   15     27:07.8   1:28:12.1   1:28:12.1    
    19     189  John Pentecost          279    37   18      9:42.1   21      3:50.3   20     48:58.5    8      0:47.6   19     29:22.1   1:32:40.9   1:32:40.9    
    20     195  Tom Bettler             261    35   19      9:52.6   17      2:56.3   18     45:15.1   19      1:12.2   22     34:09.5   1:33:25.9   1:33:25.9    
    21     233  Michael Blackburn       291    37   24     11:07.8   22      3:54.8   24     56:02.8   14      1:03.1   20     29:34.7   1:41:43.4   1:41:43.4    
    22     235  Joey Police             163    38   12      8:05.3   19      3:26.0   25   1:00:23.6   21      1:29.2   18     28:44.4   1:42:08.6   1:42:08.6    
    23     262  Jon Binnix              336    39   23     11:07.4   24      5:08.1   21     50:18.6   23      2:06.0   25     39:26.1   1:48:06.4   1:48:06.4    
    24     268  Andre Bergeron          323    37   25     12:08.3   23      4:36.2   22     54:10.3   24      3:00.2   23     36:09.1   1:50:04.2   1:50:04.2    
    25     277  Dennis Luchtefeld       267    39   21     10:38.2   25      8:54.9   23     55:46.8   25      4:23.8   24     38:10.7   1:57:54.6   1:57:54.6    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Christopher Martin       16    42    1      5:58.8    1      1:21.5    1     32:42.7    4      0:41.4    1     18:52.4     59:36.9     59:36.9    
     2      16  Kevin Black             134    42   10      8:45.7    5      1:43.4    2     36:03.6    5      0:42.3    2     20:09.4   1:07:24.6   1:07:24.6    
     3      19  Mike Schaeffer          108    43    6      7:36.0    6      1:49.9    3     36:40.6    6      1:03.8    4     20:35.7   1:07:46.2   1:07:46.2    
     4      28  Eric Peterson            34    41    2      6:15.3    3      1:37.5    4     37:28.5   17      1:44.3    8     22:20.0   1:09:25.8   1:09:25.8    
     5      32  Justin Sautter           39    41    3      6:48.6    2      1:34.4    5     37:52.9    3      0:40.0    9     22:59.6   1:09:55.6   1:09:55.6    
     6      36  Chris Pateras            58    40    4      7:08.3   18      3:51.0    6     37:58.1   15      1:36.1    3     20:28.9   1:11:02.4   1:11:02.4    
     7      48  Bryan Dyer              149    40   16     10:04.0    7      1:53.9    7     38:56.7    8      1:07.7    6     21:58.9   1:14:01.4   1:14:01.4    
     8      66  Christian Coy           115    42    9      8:31.6    4      1:41.1   10     43:05.5   10      1:08.2    7     22:11.0   1:16:37.7   1:16:37.7    
     9      73  Ed Stanko               241    40   14      9:38.6   14      3:02.5    8     41:14.3   14      1:32.5    5     21:44.1   1:17:12.2   1:17:12.2    
    10      95  Joe Craig                99    43   11      8:52.7   13      2:53.8    9     41:51.8    7      1:07.1   13     26:03.8   1:20:49.4   1:20:49.4    
    11      96  Dean Baskin             111    44    7      7:37.7   10      2:31.7   14     45:46.0   12      1:22.1   10     23:40.0   1:20:57.7   1:20:57.7    
    12     121  Jason Leach             190    42   12      9:12.1   17      3:32.1   13     44:39.2   11      1:19.4   12     25:33.0   1:24:16.0   1:24:16.0    
    13     134  Lee Ricketts             86    42    8      7:53.0    9      2:14.1   15     47:17.7    2      0:39.3   15     27:25.9   1:25:30.2   1:25:30.2    
    14     150  Frank Hanser            318    42   21     12:26.1   15      3:04.6   11     43:06.1   16      1:43.2   14     27:03.0   1:27:23.2   1:27:23.2    
    15     162  Robert Murawski Jr       90    43    5      7:12.5    8      2:10.8   16     47:43.0   21      1:59.6   19     30:17.4   1:29:23.5   1:29:23.5    
    16     168  Jeffrey Brock           247    44   18     10:35.1   11      2:32.1   17     47:55.7   18      1:47.7   16     27:41.6   1:30:32.4   1:30:32.4    
    17     172  Jack Casey              305    42   19     10:43.9   19      4:09.2   12     43:48.8   13      1:31.6   21     31:01.5   1:31:15.1   1:31:15.1    
    18     211  Kelly McEuen            219    43   17     10:10.3   21      5:20.9   19     53:15.0   20      1:59.1   11     24:52.6   1:35:38.0   1:35:38.0    
    19     218  Spencer Barham          222    41   13      9:24.5   16      3:27.5   18     51:50.7   19      1:49.6   20     30:29.1   1:37:01.5   1:37:01.5    
    20     225  Mike Terry              282    42   15      9:51.4   20      4:09.4   20     55:00.6    9      1:07.8   17     29:08.8   1:39:18.2   1:39:18.2    
    21     240  Ryan Lisk               325    42   20     11:58.4   12      2:52.7   21     59:09.6    1      0:32.6   18     29:13.8   1:43:47.2   1:43:47.2    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Ricardo Ocampo           57    45    4      6:48.2    7      2:00.4    1     34:12.8    3      0:45.4    1     18:29.9   1:02:16.8   1:02:16.8    
     2      13  Kerry Boudreaux          65    49    8      7:32.1    1      1:06.2    2     35:44.6    5      0:50.0    3     21:01.2   1:06:14.3   1:06:14.3    
     3      18  Mark Ramsey             152    47   11      8:43.2    5      1:50.6    3     37:32.7    4      0:45.6    2     18:40.8   1:07:33.0   1:07:33.0    
     4      27  Stephen Miller           35    45    3      6:39.1    3      1:35.0    6     38:17.9    6      0:51.4    4     21:48.8   1:09:12.4   1:09:12.4    
     5      42  Danny Rose               55    46    7      7:15.8    8      2:07.8    5     38:09.6    8      0:53.2    5     23:44.7   1:12:11.3   1:12:11.3    
     6      51  Kurt Anderson            72    46    6      7:10.1   16      2:55.0    4     37:58.4   18      1:29.8    7     24:51.9   1:14:25.3   1:14:25.3    
     7      59  David Emmert             56    46    5      7:03.8    2      1:17.3    9     40:56.0   11      0:58.7    9     25:18.5   1:15:34.4   1:15:34.4    
     8      61  Todd Bray               216    47   12      9:05.1    4      1:35.9    8     39:56.7    1      0:32.5    8     25:09.3   1:16:19.7   1:16:19.7    
     9      79  Brad Leach              278    45   17     10:27.6    6      1:53.3    7     39:21.8    2      0:37.7   11     25:41.1   1:18:01.7   1:18:01.7    
    10      93  Mike Ginter             127    47   10      8:08.6    9      2:07.9   16     44:57.6   17      1:28.5    6     24:01.8   1:20:44.5   1:20:44.5    
    11     107  Grahame Horsell         227    48   14      9:29.3   12      2:42.6   13     43:55.8   12      0:59.9   12     25:48.5   1:22:56.3   1:22:56.3    
    12     116  Tad Dryden               32    47    1      6:30.7   15      2:48.5   18     45:34.7   13      1:05.8   16     27:51.8   1:23:51.7   1:23:51.7    
    13     124  Andrew Wyllie            74    46    9      7:49.7   13      2:44.6   17     45:14.8   20      1:56.5   15     26:38.1   1:24:24.0   1:24:24.0    
    14     125  Donald Vittitow         164    47   13      9:08.2   20      3:34.6   14     44:06.4   14      1:14.8   14     26:22.0   1:24:26.2   1:24:26.2    
    15     137  Andrew Mooney           188    45   18     10:48.2   18      3:15.7   15     44:43.3   15      1:26.4   10     25:24.2   1:25:38.0   1:25:38.0    
    16     146  David Eckmann           314    48   22     16:41.0   10      2:08.8   10     41:12.6   10      0:55.7   13     26:02.9   1:27:01.1   1:27:01.1    
    17     176  John McGlynn            209    49   16      9:55.7   11      2:22.4   11     42:28.1    7      0:53.1   20     35:53.6   1:31:33.1   1:31:33.1    
    18     191  Todd Earlywine          332    46   19     13:10.1   14      2:45.1   12     42:57.6   21      2:04.3   18     32:11.2   1:33:08.5   1:33:08.5    
    19     198  Kris Krohn              294    46   15      9:40.9   22      3:44.5   20     48:35.9   16      1:28.3   17     30:12.8   1:33:42.5   1:33:42.5    
    20     226  Reggie Garcia           324    48   20     13:30.0   17      3:08.4   19     47:44.6   19      1:52.6   19     33:19.3   1:39:35.0   1:39:35.0    
    21     253  Will Arvin               45    46    2      6:38.0   21      3:39.6   22     57:33.7    9      0:55.3   22     37:21.3   1:46:08.0   1:46:08.0    
    22     261  James Baker             302    49   21     13:55.8   19      3:34.2   21     51:59.2   22      2:12.6   21     36:15.1   1:47:57.0   1:47:57.0    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      17  Richard Hempel           68    54    1      7:09.3    1      1:24.1    2     36:37.7    3      1:04.9    1     21:13.2   1:07:29.4   1:07:29.4    
     2      22  Thomas Finsand           63    50    2      7:26.8    2      1:28.9    1     36:08.4    1      0:47.6    4     22:49.0   1:08:40.8   1:08:40.8    
     3      49  Eric Sauvage            217    53    4      9:01.1    4      2:09.7    3     40:11.2    4      1:15.5    2     21:39.7   1:14:17.5   1:14:17.5    
     4      52  Gregory Van Tatenhove    93    53    3      8:06.3    3      1:41.2    4     41:10.3    5      1:21.8    3     22:16.4   1:14:36.1   1:14:36.1    
     5     141  Lee Cain                195    51    6     10:27.5    6      3:55.6    5     46:44.7    2      0:49.6    5     24:08.1   1:26:05.7   1:26:05.7    
     6     231  Gerry Whitson           221    54    5     10:27.1    5      3:29.7    6     49:09.7    6      2:18.2    6     35:47.1   1:41:11.9   1:41:11.9    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      33  Bailey Tim              109    56    3      8:11.8    2      1:43.2    1     37:39.1    5      1:23.3    1     21:20.9   1:10:18.5   1:10:18.5    
     2      57  Lon Hays                 75    56    1      7:13.7    1      1:42.7    3     41:23.4    3      1:15.6    2     23:51.7   1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3    
     3     105  Robert Twist             85    57    2      7:39.7    5      2:46.5    6     44:51.6    4      1:18.9    4     26:02.8   1:22:39.7   1:22:39.7    
     4     112  Dan Stichnot            205    57    7      9:45.6    6      3:14.4    5     43:27.3    1      0:42.4    5     26:37.8   1:23:47.7   1:23:47.7    
     5     138  Donald Berg             142    58    4      8:15.8    4      2:43.9    4     42:03.1    8      1:37.1    9     31:02.5   1:25:42.6   1:25:42.6    
     6     140  Michael Ohearn          151    58    5      9:25.6    7      3:41.3    2     40:47.0    7      1:34.9    8     30:35.6   1:26:04.5   1:26:04.5    
     7     145  Dennis Whaley           330    57    9     10:17.5    3      2:33.1    7     45:36.2    9      1:37.4    6     26:53.3   1:26:57.8   1:26:57.8    
     8     159  Charles Moratz          287    57   10     11:02.8    9      4:00.0   11     48:53.1    2      0:49.1    3     24:10.3   1:28:55.6   1:28:55.6    
     9     170  Bill Kugel              210    57    8      9:58.3   10      4:23.6    8     46:40.1   10      1:56.0    7     28:09.9   1:31:08.2   1:31:08.2    
    10     209  Jeffrey Albrecht        214    56    6      9:41.3    8      3:54.9    9     47:39.4    6      1:34.4   10     32:09.3   1:34:59.5   1:34:59.5    
    11     278  Steve Lattin            319    56   11     12:49.2   11      6:23.4   10     48:17.0   11      3:11.7   11     48:05.8   1:58:47.2   1:58:47.2    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     111  Jon Demos               228    64    2      9:19.2    1      2:28.0    1     44:06.9    2      1:28.5    1     26:15.0   1:23:37.8   1:23:37.8    
     2     186  Woodford Van Meter      208    60    4     10:57.7    3      3:30.5    3     47:54.6    1      1:28.0    2     28:41.3   1:32:32.3   1:32:32.3    
     3     242  Bill Bernard            280    61    3     10:16.3    4      4:34.1    2     46:42.0    4      1:46.2    3     40:50.2   1:44:08.9   1:44:08.9    
     4     257  David Cox               199    61    1      9:12.1    2      2:38.0    4     52:12.1    3      1:43.3    4     41:25.1   1:47:10.8   1:47:10.8    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     194  Richard Swanson         153    65    1      9:23.2    1      2:48.0    1     42:29.8    1      1:58.2    2     36:43.4   1:33:22.6   1:33:22.6    
     2     204  Earl Edmonds            170    68    2      9:40.6    2      3:21.8    2     46:53.9    2      2:15.2    1     32:20.2   1:34:31.8   1:34:31.8    
Top

Male 75 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     263  Joe Wilson              308    79    1     12:38.1    1      4:14.9    1     54:05.4    1      1:55.0    1     35:57.7   1:48:51.3   1:48:51.3    
Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Erin Rock               136    35    3      8:22.9    2      1:31.8    1     36:24.6    1      0:51.5    1     21:23.1   1:08:34.1   1:08:34.1    
     2      26  Laura Clark               6    22    1      5:49.1    1      1:31.1    3     38:12.8    2      0:56.6    2     22:39.0   1:09:08.8   1:09:08.8    
     3      37  Jennifer Tarter          24    42    2      7:06.2    3      1:41.9    2     37:44.5    3      1:00.8    3     23:38.4   1:11:12.0   1:11:12.0    
Top

Female 14 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     270  Betsy Mullins            96    12    1      8:21.7    1      2:52.3    1   1:01:23.8    1      1:13.2    1     36:31.9   1:50:23.2   1:50:23.2    
Top

Female 18 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      99  Sara Dryden              82    18    2      7:13.6    2      3:12.3    1     44:58.5    2      1:12.4    1     25:24.5   1:22:01.6   1:22:01.6    
     2     212  Hannah Isaacs            66    18    1      7:02.1    1      3:11.3    2     52:04.7    1      0:45.0    2     32:35.3   1:35:38.6   1:35:38.6    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      72  Bryn Brendamour          80    20    5      7:26.4    7      3:25.9    2     44:41.9    8      1:28.7    1     20:06.4   1:17:09.4   1:17:09.4    
     2      76  Chelsea Diamond          13    21    1      5:33.2    1      1:16.5    1     41:30.6    2      0:46.0    5     28:30.7   1:17:37.2   1:17:37.2    
     3     126  Lindsey Anderson         10    23    3      5:43.8    3      2:23.0    4     47:05.8    6      1:23.8    3     28:00.0   1:24:36.7   1:24:36.7    
     4     127  Shannon Roepe           176    23    6      8:31.4    6      2:55.2    3     44:47.5    5      1:23.6    2     27:01.1   1:24:39.0   1:24:39.0    
     5     181  Kelsey Boudreaux         62    20    4      7:22.0    4      2:35.8    5     50:19.1    1      0:40.9    6     30:59.7   1:31:57.6   1:31:57.6    
     6     185  Kristina Robinson       175    22    7      9:09.3    5      2:40.4    6     50:50.6    9      1:30.2    4     28:18.6   1:32:29.3   1:32:29.3    
     7     197  Marisa McGlynn           14    21    2      5:34.0    2      2:19.3    7     51:49.1    3      1:04.6    7     32:53.1   1:33:40.3   1:33:40.3    
     8     276  Christy Hinton          303    23   10     13:55.9    9      6:13.2    8     55:23.0    7      1:24.1    9     40:23.4   1:57:19.8   1:57:19.8    
     9     280  Jessica Trumbo          335    24    9     10:46.9    8      4:35.9   10   1:09:08.0    4      1:18.9    8     38:39.3   2:04:29.1   2:04:29.1    
    10     281  Hayley Wihlon           292    21    8     10:01.5   10      6:19.5    9   1:01:43.5   10      4:04.5   10     42:25.6   2:04:34.7   2:04:34.7    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      46  Stephanie Fahs           38    29    1      5:58.3    2      2:07.7    2     38:42.1   15      2:05.0    2     24:41.0   1:13:34.2   1:13:34.2    
     2      55  Colleen O'Connor         70    26    2      7:14.6    1      1:41.5    1     37:35.6   13      1:45.9    5     26:55.5   1:15:13.3   1:15:13.3    
     3      98  Cameron Peters          196    25   12      9:59.3    4      2:50.6    4     44:56.9    2      0:49.4    1     23:20.0   1:21:56.4   1:21:56.4    
     4     108  Olivia Woodruff          41    26    3      7:15.5   12      4:15.3    3     44:53.0    9      1:28.9    3     25:10.8   1:23:03.6   1:23:03.6    
     5     113  Rebecca Ramsey          120    28    8      9:04.3    3      2:09.5    5     46:12.8    3      0:50.7    4     25:31.4   1:23:48.8   1:23:48.8    
     6     153  Chelsea Anderson        233    26    9      9:26.2    5      3:02.1    7     47:06.3   10      1:33.3    8     27:06.2   1:28:14.3   1:28:14.3    
     7     160  Brittany Ross           230    26   10      9:32.1    9      3:42.8    6     47:03.9   11      1:34.7    7     27:05.8   1:28:59.5   1:28:59.5    
     8     207  Kathryn Haunsz          128    26   11      9:37.8    7      3:25.9    8     49:52.1    8      1:28.6   10     30:14.3   1:34:38.9   1:34:38.9    
     9     210  Ashleigh Parker         100    25    4      7:19.1    8      3:39.2    9     51:00.0    6      1:20.9   15     32:04.0   1:35:23.4   1:35:23.4    
    10     213  Anne Vanmeter           178    26    6      8:06.7   10      3:43.4   10     55:11.5   12      1:41.9    6     26:55.9   1:35:39.6   1:35:39.6    
    11     234  Emily Ventura           245    28   13     10:32.8    6      3:24.0   11     56:08.2    1      0:37.9   12     31:03.9   1:41:46.9   1:41:46.9    
    12     245  Hayley Watts            162    26    5      8:05.0   11      3:46.3   14     59:20.1    5      1:20.0   14     31:54.0   1:44:25.5   1:44:25.5    
    13     247  Lisa Gronberg            97    29    7      8:48.9   15      7:01.0   12     57:12.3    7      1:24.4   11     30:40.7   1:45:07.4   1:45:07.4    
    14     252  Rachel Hepner           312    29   14     11:01.2   13      4:57.8   13     57:51.7    4      0:52.0   13     31:22.4   1:46:05.2   1:46:05.2    
    15     266  Terra Schroeder         132    26   15     13:18.3   14      5:05.3   15   1:00:50.5   14      1:59.6    9     28:18.4   1:49:32.2   1:49:32.2    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      60  Leighanne Dorton         59    31    2      6:41.2    1      1:50.7    3     44:26.6    2      0:37.3    1     22:29.6   1:16:05.6   1:16:05.6    
     2      91  Kari Corbin              84    32    3      7:13.6    9      3:11.2    2     44:04.2    3      0:44.3    3     24:49.6   1:20:03.2   1:20:03.2    
     3     128  Jenny Leitch            185    34   14      9:31.2    6      3:07.3    5     45:50.3    6      1:04.5    4     25:13.2   1:24:46.8   1:24:46.8    
     4     142  Katie Kunesh             78    34    5      7:27.8   18      4:35.8    1     43:58.6    7      1:05.9   10     28:59.3   1:26:07.7   1:26:07.7    
     5     143  Kim Nicol               198    34    7      8:48.7   12      3:22.4    6     47:56.5   17      1:47.4    2     24:34.0   1:26:29.2   1:26:29.2    
     6     167  Emily Rounsaville       232    30    8      8:49.2    2      2:06.8    7     48:55.3    8      1:08.3   12     29:21.2   1:30:20.9   1:30:20.9    
     7     169  Sherri Schwartz         204    31   11      9:15.2   15      3:44.8    8     49:09.2   20      2:19.4    6     26:07.0   1:30:35.7   1:30:35.7    
     8     171  Lisa Anstine            274    32   15      9:39.7    8      3:08.4   13     50:58.4   14      1:30.7    5     25:56.3   1:31:13.7   1:31:13.7    
     9     177  Brook Reichmuth         202    34   16      9:40.5    7      3:07.6   11     50:09.1    5      1:00.6    7     27:35.4   1:31:33.4   1:31:33.4    
    10     178  Amber Blaisdell         148    30    6      8:29.8    4      2:38.6    4     45:33.4   16      1:46.0   16     33:06.0   1:31:33.9   1:31:33.9    
    11     182  Melissa Morgan          344    33   17      9:49.5    3      2:26.1   12     50:21.3   12      1:22.9    9     28:04.1   1:32:04.1   1:32:04.1    
    12     216  Marci Pelayo             54    30    1      6:03.6   10      3:17.4   16     54:01.3   10      1:14.5   13     31:07.3   1:35:44.2   1:35:44.2    
    13     219  Robin Westerik          172    34   10      9:14.6   11      3:21.8    9     49:57.0   19      1:56.5   15     32:45.2   1:37:15.3   1:37:15.3    
    14     220  Stephanie Meyer         201    32   13      9:29.8    5      2:52.4   17     56:22.3    1      0:36.9    8     27:58.9   1:37:20.5   1:37:20.5    
    15     224  Allison Gibson          110    30   12      9:17.6   14      3:37.4   14     52:45.2    4      0:54.5   14     31:49.2   1:38:24.1   1:38:24.1    
    16     237  Jin Cheng               268    31   21     13:10.7   16      4:08.4   10     50:02.6   13      1:29.6   17     33:23.7   1:42:15.1   1:42:15.1    
    17     251  Townsley Minton         157    34    4      7:18.3   13      3:31.7   19     58:17.1   15      1:44.7   19     34:39.5   1:45:31.6   1:45:31.6    
    18     258  Liz Reeves              218    32   18      9:53.4   21      4:57.8   15     53:34.5   11      1:19.5   20     37:32.7   1:47:18.0   1:47:18.0    
    19     259  Jessica Briggs          143    32    9      9:02.9   20      4:56.7   18     58:16.4   18      1:56.4   18     33:30.8   1:47:43.4   1:47:43.4    
    20     272  Julie Gutana            203    32   20     12:23.0   19      4:54.9   20   1:01:25.3   21      4:36.8   11     29:07.2   1:52:27.3   1:52:27.3    
    21     287  Lauren Coil             342    31   19     11:42.4   17      4:18.2   21   1:10:44.6    9      1:14.4   21     40:41.5   2:08:41.2   2:08:41.2    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      67  Rebecca Bowers          103    39    3      7:33.5    1      1:19.4    3     41:07.4    6      0:44.8    7     25:55.8   1:16:41.1   1:16:41.1    
     2      78  Allison Huck            211    38    7      8:32.3    3      1:53.8    1     39:55.4    8      0:52.6    9     26:39.5   1:17:53.7   1:17:53.7    
     3      83  Janine Barnett          138    36    4      8:07.6   18      3:34.9    9     45:22.0    3      0:33.9    1     20:52.6   1:18:31.1   1:18:31.1    
     4      86  Elizabeth Salt          126    35   12      9:08.7   12      2:42.2    6     43:56.0   15      1:14.0    4     22:12.9   1:19:13.9   1:19:13.9    
     5      87  Jen Wilson              207    38    9      8:52.7    4      1:57.5    2     40:26.0   16      1:14.4   10     26:49.5   1:19:20.4   1:19:20.4    
     6      88  Hallie Bray              51    38    2      7:13.1    2      1:46.7    5     43:18.5    1      0:23.6   11     26:56.9   1:19:38.9   1:19:38.9    
     7     102  Melissa Stelter         177    36   19     10:11.8   10      2:24.9    4     42:43.1   11      1:00.1    6     25:45.9   1:22:05.9   1:22:05.9    
     8     106  Erika Alley              53    36    1      6:35.5    6      2:11.0    8     44:36.9   17      1:23.9   13     27:56.3   1:22:43.7   1:22:43.7    
     9     115  Shelley Stanko          277    38   23     12:30.3   14      2:49.5   10     45:58.3    5      0:41.5    2     21:51.9   1:23:51.6   1:23:51.6    
    10     132  Katie Singleton         167    35   11      9:06.6    9      2:23.4   12     46:41.2   22      1:45.5    5     25:24.8   1:25:21.7   1:25:21.7    
    11     149  Ellen Usher             156    39    5      8:22.7    8      2:14.7    7     44:28.5   12      1:01.4   18     31:13.8   1:27:21.3   1:27:21.3    
    12     156  Rachel Wilson           154    38    8      8:33.7   16      2:58.3   11     46:09.5   19      1:33.2   17     29:21.4   1:28:36.3   1:28:36.3    
    13     158  Melissa Cline           263    38   17     10:01.4   11      2:37.2   18     49:11.5    2      0:29.0    8     26:33.6   1:28:52.8   1:28:52.8    
    14     165  Rica Ricketts           168    39   10      8:53.8   15      2:56.6   17     48:57.8    7      0:48.7   16     28:39.4   1:30:16.6   1:30:16.6    
    15     166  Sarah Decker            251    36   22     11:14.2    5      2:07.4   15     47:26.1   14      1:11.9   15     28:19.5   1:30:19.2   1:30:19.2    
    16     173  Keisa Bennett           197    36   15      9:31.1   22      5:31.8   13     47:02.8   23      1:52.3   12     27:26.4   1:31:24.6   1:31:24.6    
    17     193  Rebecca Amsler          229    39   13      9:10.9   13      2:47.4   14     47:20.5    4      0:40.4   22     33:20.8   1:33:20.1   1:33:20.1    
    18     202  Hope Sizemore           179    36   20     10:39.8    7      2:11.5   16     48:31.0    9      0:54.2   19     32:02.9   1:34:19.5   1:34:19.5    
    19     208  Kelly Chandler          234    38   21     10:43.1   19      3:41.4   19     50:32.4   21      1:42.2   14     28:04.7   1:34:43.9   1:34:43.9    
    20     221  Soraya Fouladgar        259    36   14      9:24.7   25      9:00.5   23     56:07.5   13      1:08.6    3     22:04.0   1:37:45.5   1:37:45.5    
    21     228  Carrie Bauer             95    37    6      8:30.8   24      6:05.5   20     50:44.5   24      2:30.6   20     32:07.5   1:39:59.2   1:39:59.2    
    22     255  Ashley Hinton           255    35   18     10:03.9   21      4:15.5   24     58:10.3   18      1:31.6   21     32:55.7   1:46:57.1   1:46:57.1    
    23     274  Brandy Rutherford       289    39   24     12:42.0   17      3:19.6   22     54:22.5   20      1:33.9   23     41:38.1   1:53:36.3   1:53:36.3    
    24     282  Amy Bergeron            155    37   16      9:59.7   23      5:33.4   21     51:48.0   25      2:44.0   25     54:55.6   2:05:00.9   2:05:00.9    
    25     286  Amy Will                256    38   25     12:58.2   20      4:11.4   25   1:04:40.5   10      0:58.6   24     44:43.4   2:07:32.4   2:07:32.4    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      65  Jill Hawse               91    44    3      8:01.4    2      2:10.8    2     41:38.0   10      1:09.8    1     23:31.6   1:16:31.7   1:16:31.7    
     2      70  Martha Bertram          145    42    1      7:20.8    1      1:57.7    3     42:57.9    8      1:01.6    2     23:31.8   1:16:50.0   1:16:50.0    
     3      82  Kathryn Klope Warren     69    40    2      7:41.8    3      2:11.1    1     41:18.1    3      0:42.5    8     26:30.4   1:18:24.1   1:18:24.1    
     4     103  Jill Kimberlin          192    41   10      9:42.4    7      2:34.0    4     43:07.7    7      0:58.9    4     25:49.8   1:22:13.0   1:22:13.0    
     5     117  Julie Cox                92    44    6      8:39.9   15      3:50.8    6     44:28.9   14      1:15.1    3     25:37.9   1:23:52.8   1:23:52.8    
     6     118  Mary Beth Naumann       240    40    4      8:34.8    8      2:54.7    5     44:05.7   11      1:12.5   10     27:11.7   1:23:59.5   1:23:59.5    
     7     131  Amber Miller            171    42    7      8:40.4   10      2:56.4    7     45:07.0   15      1:21.5   11     27:12.8   1:25:18.2   1:25:18.2    
     8     135  Liz Knapp               124    42    5      8:38.9    6      2:30.5   10     47:58.0    1      0:28.2    5     25:55.4   1:25:31.2   1:25:31.2    
     9     147  Jill Rosenkrantz        137    42    8      8:46.5   17      4:05.2    8     46:19.2   17      1:45.3    6     26:17.8   1:27:14.1   1:27:14.1    
    10     175  Andrea Wilson           239    43   13     10:02.2    4      2:18.6    9     46:50.2    4      0:48.4   16     31:31.7   1:31:31.2   1:31:31.2    
    11     179  Renee Thomas            213    40   11      9:44.3    5      2:28.5   16     50:49.7    2      0:38.5   12     28:03.3   1:31:44.5   1:31:44.5    
    12     187  Abby Miller             317    40   21     11:18.2    9      2:55.3   14     49:55.2   18      2:02.2    7     26:27.1   1:32:38.2   1:32:38.2    
    13     190  Deborah Lake            235    41    9      9:29.2   14      3:39.7   11     48:55.3   21      2:12.5   13     28:29.2   1:32:46.0   1:32:46.0    
    14     199  Ann Albrecht            254    44   16     10:35.5   13      3:29.1   12     49:37.3    6      0:55.9   15     29:05.1   1:33:43.2   1:33:43.2    
    15     201  Leigh Ann Conder        320    41   15     10:28.9   19      4:09.1   13     49:39.5    9      1:07.6   14     28:48.6   1:34:13.8   1:34:13.8    
    16     206  Jennifer Hackenberry    295    43   22     11:41.0   21      4:59.4   15     50:08.6    5      0:52.3    9     26:57.3   1:34:38.8   1:34:38.8    
    17     248  Kelley Stearman         258    40   23     15:16.7   16      4:04.1   18     52:30.5   12      1:13.2   17     32:10.1   1:45:14.7   1:45:14.7    
    18     250  Elizabeth Brock         243    41   19     11:14.3   18      4:09.1   19     53:39.7   13      1:13.3   19     35:14.1   1:45:30.7   1:45:30.7    
    19     256  Sara Brouse             322    40   14     10:19.3   12      3:24.4   20     54:42.3   22      2:20.8   20     36:12.0   1:46:59.1   1:46:59.1    
    20     260  Shannon Ford            107    40   12      9:58.9   24      7:04.6   17     52:17.5   24      3:47.5   18     34:38.1   1:47:46.7   1:47:46.7    
    21     267  Erica Radhakrishnan     237    40   17     10:50.0   20      4:09.8   21     54:52.4   16      1:21.8   21     38:29.2   1:49:43.3   1:49:43.3    
    22     279  Mindy Martin            283    43   18     11:12.9   11      3:02.8   24   1:04:25.8   19      2:05.0   23     42:28.5   2:03:15.1   2:03:15.1    
    23     285  Jolinda Todd            341    43   24     20:58.3   22      5:27.7   22     57:49.6   20      2:11.9   22     40:53.3   2:07:21.0   2:07:21.0    
    24     288  Michelle Slayton        265    42   20     11:16.5   23      5:41.7   23   1:02:39.0   23      2:35.1   24     47:30.2   2:09:42.6   2:09:42.6    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      53  Sally Corrigan          183    49    6      8:58.8    1      1:17.6    4     40:45.4    6      0:55.0    2     22:56.3   1:14:53.2   1:14:53.2    
     2      54  Dolores Hall            141    46    5      8:55.8    2      1:18.5    2     39:41.9    2      0:36.9    3     24:36.6   1:15:10.0   1:15:10.0    
     3      62  Libby Barnes            166    47    8      9:18.9    3      1:44.2    1     39:31.8    7      1:00.4    4     24:46.7   1:16:22.2   1:16:22.2    
     4      63  Julie Thornhill          30    46    1      6:28.5    5      2:46.1    5     43:21.6   13      1:22.4    1     22:25.5   1:16:24.2   1:16:24.2    
     5      94  Christie Anderson       160    46    3      8:18.6    6      2:46.5    3     40:36.3    9      1:09.4    7     27:54.1   1:20:45.0   1:20:45.0    
     6     122  Kathy Kuhn              257    45    4      8:18.9    4      2:09.4    6     46:41.9    1      0:33.6    5     26:35.1   1:24:19.1   1:24:19.1    
     7     200  Gina Smith              288    45   15     12:48.0    9      3:17.0   10     50:25.0    4      0:50.3    6     26:47.3   1:34:07.6   1:34:07.6    
     8     203  Jill Van Tassel         293    45   13     11:35.1   11      3:32.3    7     47:37.0   15      1:32.7    9     30:07.7   1:34:24.9   1:34:24.9    
     9     215  Joni Krohn              286    49    9      9:30.7   13      4:06.3   11     51:04.3    3      0:49.2   10     30:11.5   1:35:42.1   1:35:42.1    
    10     222  Katalin Halmos          310    46   14     11:37.7   14      4:06.6   14     52:40.1   10      1:13.4    8     28:19.7   1:37:57.7   1:37:57.7    
    11     223  Jan Powell              193    47   10      9:41.8   10      3:29.8    8     47:59.9   16      1:42.4   12     35:09.4   1:38:03.6   1:38:03.6    
    12     232  Christy Miley           337    47   12     10:21.0    8      3:06.8   12     51:14.7    8      1:06.7   14     35:38.5   1:41:27.8   1:41:27.8    
    13     238  Kathy Wolf               47    47    2      7:18.0   15      4:29.8   15     59:04.8   11      1:15.4   11     30:23.1   1:42:31.2   1:42:31.2    
    14     246  Jere Downs              215    48   11     10:10.1   12      3:44.9    9     48:47.3   12      1:22.2   16     40:42.1   1:44:46.7   1:44:46.7    
    15     254  Renee Leach             326    45   16     13:34.1    7      2:56.3   13     52:26.2    5      0:51.2   15     36:49.0   1:46:37.0   1:46:37.0    
    16     273  Marialyce Gradek        273    45    7      9:15.4   16      5:57.1   16   1:00:25.7   14      1:29.8   13     35:25.3   1:52:33.4   1:52:33.4    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      58  Amy Ball                130    51    2      8:11.7    1      1:29.6    1     39:50.4    9      1:40.4    1     24:20.4   1:15:32.7   1:15:32.7    
     2     133  Sallie Showalter        271    54    8     10:29.1    2      2:28.3    4     46:56.7    4      1:02.1    2     24:26.6   1:25:23.1   1:25:23.1    
     3     148  Lori Hartmann-Mahmud     29    50    1      6:25.9    8      3:23.6    9     50:04.6    1      0:38.1    3     26:45.4   1:27:17.9   1:27:17.9    
     4     154  Janet Sparks            212    52    6     10:03.9    4      2:56.7    2     44:48.2    2      0:54.0    6     29:41.3   1:28:24.2   1:28:24.2    
     5     163  Jamie Unkle             244    52    9     10:41.1    3      2:44.5    6     47:51.4    7      1:36.7    4     27:05.0   1:29:59.0   1:29:59.0    
     6     196  Janet Brown             262    51   11     10:51.7    6      3:06.1    3     46:40.7   10      1:58.0    8     31:00.4   1:33:37.1   1:33:37.1    
     7     214  Beth Brendamour         191    52    5      9:49.9   12      5:30.4    8     50:00.9   11      2:40.5    5     27:39.6   1:35:41.5   1:35:41.5    
     8     227  Kristin Shanahan        281    51   12     12:42.8    7      3:09.0   10     52:43.0    3      0:56.9    7     30:19.7   1:39:51.6   1:39:51.6    
     9     236  Mandy Benton            125    53    3      8:57.2   10      4:02.7   12     55:16.2    5      1:09.2    9     32:45.3   1:42:10.7   1:42:10.7    
    10     244  Molly Keables           297    52   10     10:43.9    9      3:36.9    5     47:25.3    8      1:39.2   12     40:49.5   1:44:14.9   1:44:14.9    
    11     249  Lori Levinson           182    50    4      9:32.4   11      4:36.4    7     48:51.4   12      3:13.1   10     39:06.9   1:45:20.4   1:45:20.4    
    12     265  Debra Rateri            250    53    7     10:22.1    5      2:58.7   11     54:15.7    6      1:14.9   11     40:19.6   1:49:11.1   1:49:11.1    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      90  Mary Henson             150    58    3      8:57.3    1      2:08.8    1     41:08.0    1      1:27.3    1     26:17.6   1:19:59.2   1:19:59.2    
     2     114  Mary Ann Getty           79    55    2      7:21.6    2      2:15.4    2     45:01.0    3      1:53.6    2     27:18.7   1:23:50.6   1:23:50.6    
     3     188  Margaret Trafton        187    57    5     10:07.0    4      3:40.1    4     49:48.1    2      1:31.5    3     27:33.2   1:32:40.2   1:32:40.2    
     4     217  Gail Murray              15    56    1      6:11.9    3      3:13.0    3     47:33.9    4      2:19.1    6     37:23.7   1:36:41.9   1:36:41.9    
     5     264  Denise Bradley          284    55    6     12:52.0    6      6:09.4    5     50:51.6    6      3:49.7    4     35:11.9   1:48:54.8   1:48:54.8    
     6     269  Lisa Nowak              181    56    4      9:58.2    5      4:36.3    6     57:19.3    5      2:38.2    5     35:48.7   1:50:20.9   1:50:20.9    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     243  Analy Scorsone          339    64    5     14:40.7    1      4:31.9    1     52:36.1    4      2:14.8    1     30:05.7   1:44:09.5   1:44:09.5    
     2     271  Brenda Cox              260    60    1     10:01.6    2      4:35.3    2     54:47.9    3      1:42.2    3     40:32.2   1:51:39.3   1:51:39.3    
     3     275  Ruth Gray               340    63    4     14:11.9    4      5:25.9    3     56:48.5    5      2:55.9    2     37:28.1   1:56:50.3   1:56:50.3    
     4     283  Suzanne McElroy         328    63    3     13:58.5    3      4:35.6    4   1:00:42.5    2      1:33.0    5     44:54.1   2:05:43.9   2:05:43.9    
     5     289  Debbie Knox             304    60    2     13:05.6    5      6:08.9    5   1:13:40.7    1      1:04.8    4     42:17.8   2:16:17.9   2:16:17.9    
Top

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     180  Sabra Thomas            206    65    1      9:23.9    1      5:56.8    1     47:45.4    2      2:16.0    1     26:30.2   1:31:52.4   1:31:52.4    
     2     290  Janet Police            316    69    2     13:11.4    2      8:02.2    2   1:08:26.5    1      1:05.5    2     47:52.1   2:18:37.8   2:18:37.8    
Top

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      84  Susan Conner            309    71    1     12:55.2    1      5:08.3    1     57:15.3    1      1:49.4    1      1:34.1   1:18:42.5   1:18:42.5    

Duathlon

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Damien Rock             131    32    1     19:33.3    1      0:38.2    2     36:56.6    1      0:35.4    1     19:24.1   1:17:07.8   1:17:07.8    
     2       2  Chris Estes             409    35    2     20:18.7    3      1:04.0    1     36:06.4    2      0:36.9    3     21:37.2   1:19:43.4   1:19:43.4    
     3       3  Eric Wheatley           430    38    3     20:31.2    2      1:02.3    3     38:07.7    3      0:53.4    2     20:27.4   1:21:02.2   1:21:02.2    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      20  Adam Rogers             423    33    1     22:41.7    1      2:08.1    1     45:52.5    1      1:48.6    1     23:11.3   1:35:42.3   1:35:42.3    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Jeremy Wheatley         431    35    2     24:43.5    1      1:11.8    1     38:45.1    1      1:03.2    1     24:08.6   1:29:52.3   1:29:52.3    
     2      22  Robert Livermore        417    37    1     24:12.0    2      1:14.9    2     46:37.8    2      1:17.4    2     25:22.3   1:38:44.7   1:38:44.7    
     3      29  Jeremy Baird            439    36    3     26:21.8    3      2:24.7    3     50:37.7    3      1:31.8    3     28:21.3   1:49:17.5   1:49:17.5    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       7  Andrew Hoellein         413    41    1     20:47.5    2      1:13.0    1     41:51.2    1      0:58.7    1     21:38.7   1:26:29.2   1:26:29.2    
     2      16  Kevin Reichmuth         422    41    3     24:19.2    1      0:55.5    2     42:26.1    2      1:05.0    3     24:48.7   1:33:34.7   1:33:34.7    
     3      17  Johnny Davis            406    41    2     23:12.2    3      1:40.2    3     44:10.4    3      1:30.6    2     24:27.7   1:35:01.3   1:35:01.3    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Dave Madgett            418    45    1     19:52.2    4      1:32.7    2     41:01.8    2      0:53.9    1     21:12.3   1:24:33.0   1:24:33.0    
     2       9  Ken Brown               403    46    2     22:40.2    5      2:41.5    1     37:55.7    5      1:31.1    2     22:55.9   1:27:44.5   1:27:44.5    
     3      18  John Young              433    46    3     24:30.0    1      0:50.3    4     44:19.6    1      0:33.1    3     25:22.7   1:35:36.0   1:35:36.0    
     4      19  Paul Ebben              408    49    4     24:45.7    3      1:25.2    3     41:55.6    3      1:13.6    4     26:19.4   1:35:39.7   1:35:39.7    
     5      23  Gary Dezarn             407    48    5     24:46.5    2      0:59.9    5     45:50.3    4      1:25.3    5     29:11.0   1:42:13.2   1:42:13.2    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Dan McCaslin            419    54    1     22:33.9    2      1:12.8    2     38:35.6    3      0:53.0    1     23:08.2   1:26:23.6   1:26:23.6    
     2      10  Danny Barnes            401    50    3     23:36.2    1      0:46.4    3     39:11.3    1      0:44.1    3     24:07.8   1:28:26.0   1:28:26.0    
     3      11  George Smith            427    51    4     24:28.4    3      1:19.8    1     35:57.0    2      0:51.1    4     26:30.6   1:29:07.1   1:29:07.1    
     4      13  Rick Showalter          426    54    2     22:44.7    4      1:42.9    4     41:06.5    4      1:13.2    2     23:48.7   1:30:36.2   1:30:36.2    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Dean Langdon            416    55    1     22:47.1    1      1:04.1    1     40:05.7    1      0:48.4    1     22:41.6   1:27:27.1   1:27:27.1    
     2      26  Leo Foster              410    56    3     27:26.7    2      1:09.0    2     44:46.6    2      1:16.9    2     29:11.6   1:43:50.9   1:43:50.9    
     3      28  Bill Nowak              421    58    2     26:45.7    3      1:39.7    3     48:12.1    3      1:36.4    3     29:45.3   1:47:59.3   1:47:59.3    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Billy Squires           428    66    1     23:11.5    1      1:13.8    1     46:07.0    1      1:12.3    1     25:04.7   1:36:49.5   1:36:49.5    
Top

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      31  David Zwick             434    74    1     28:42.6    1      1:32.8    1     49:16.7    1      1:30.1    1     31:36.7   1:52:39.0   1:52:39.0    
Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Melody Daily            405    43    1     21:56.5    2      0:51.6    2     40:12.3    1      0:41.1    1     22:20.5   1:26:02.2   1:26:02.2    
     2      14  Lindsay Hines           412    31    3     24:40.7    1      0:47.3    1     39:19.7    2      0:47.4    3     26:00.2   1:31:35.5   1:31:35.5    
     3      15  Jody Shoup              440    37    2     22:44.2    3      0:58.6    3     44:24.8    3      1:03.1    2     23:12.8   1:32:23.7   1:32:23.7    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      25  Krissy Thomas           429    22    1     26:40.5    1      0:45.1    1     47:19.8    1      0:51.0    1     27:43.8   1:43:20.4   1:43:20.4    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      35  Alexis Cooke            404    30    1     28:46.5    1      1:21.2    1   1:27:22.4    1      1:11.2    1     33:19.8   2:32:01.2   2:32:01.2    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      27  Lori Kallenberger       415    35    2     26:20.3    2      1:34.0    1     48:28.5    1      1:16.1    1     27:11.6   1:44:50.5   1:44:50.5    
     2      30  Mary Ann Workman        432    37    1     26:08.3    1      1:11.4    2     53:12.9    2      1:28.8    2     27:52.4   1:49:54.0   1:49:54.0    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      24  Joia Miller             420    40    1     25:11.4    1      0:41.0    2     49:16.1    1      0:33.3    1     27:23.1   1:43:05.0   1:43:05.0    
     2      32  Grande- Petite          437    41    3     29:27.7    2      0:42.7    1     47:52.7    2      0:44.2    3     34:18.8   1:53:06.2   1:53:06.2    
     3      34  Molly Schaffner         425    44    2     28:55.7    3      1:54.9    3     55:19.1    3      1:16.4    2     32:15.7   1:59:41.9   1:59:41.9    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----    ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      33  Thunder N' Lightning    438    48    1     32:37.0    1      2:24.3    1     51:02.1    1      1:41.6    1     30:15.0   1:58:00.2   1:58:00.2    

Tri Clydesdale

Top

Male 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  David Callahan           36    33    1      6:41.4    1      0:58.4    1     37:13.1    1      0:46.7    1     22:46.9   1:08:26.7   1:08:26.7    
     2       4  Adam Rudy               114    39    2      8:26.0    2      2:07.8    2     44:22.8    2      1:25.7    2     29:25.1   1:25:47.7   1:25:47.7    
Top

Male 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       2  Brian Rosenkrantz       161    42    2      8:31.9    3      2:30.9    2     42:37.4    1      1:00.7    1     26:46.4   1:21:27.6   1:21:27.6    
     2       3  Steve Schweitzer        118    54    3      8:40.5    1      2:18.8    1     42:34.1    3      1:42.0    2     26:51.6   1:22:07.1   1:22:07.1    
     3       5  Derek Curtis            169    41    1      8:24.5    2      2:28.2    3     46:04.4    2      1:08.0    3     34:10.1   1:32:15.4   1:32:15.4    

Tri Athena

Top

Female 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Kelli Dabney            223    33    1      8:41.7    3      3:11.2    1     50:38.6    2      1:21.2    3     37:35.1   1:41:27.9   1:41:27.9    
     2       5  Rennay Cooke            285    25    2     10:59.3    2      2:50.1    3   1:06:24.9    1      0:51.1    1     33:27.3   1:54:32.9   1:54:32.9    
     3       6  Christine Saladino      424    33    3     32:59.2    1      1:44.5    2     52:45.3    3      1:33.5    2     36:06.3   2:05:09.0   2:05:09.0    
Top

Female 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----   ----- T1 -----   ---- Bike ----   ----- T2 -----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Jj Tarter               189    46    2     10:49.2    2      3:00.2    1     39:43.3    2      1:20.9    1     28:52.0   1:23:45.8   1:23:45.8    
     2       2  Diana Hall              242    50    3     10:50.8    3      3:18.3    3     49:37.9    1      1:07.5    2     30:26.8   1:35:21.5   1:35:21.5    
     3       3  Lisa Tannock            165    42    1      9:33.2    1      2:45.1    2     47:55.8    3      1:25.4    3     36:05.9   1:37:45.7   1:37:45.7    

Male Relay

Top

Male 0-99

         Overall                                   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Team Bowers             266    64    1      9:58.1    1      1:33.4    1     49:09.4    1      0:40.9    1     23:30.9   1:24:52.9   1:24:52.9    

Female Relay

Top

Female 0-99

         Overall                                   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Sequins And Scars        17    16    1      6:32.9    3      1:33.8    1     41:48.1    4      0:41.0    1     22:14.6   1:12:50.6   1:12:50.6    
     2       2  Three Quick Chicks      249    33    5     10:58.6    2      1:30.8    2     48:39.8    2      0:28.6    2     24:46.8   1:26:24.8   1:26:24.8    
     3       3  Earth, Wind And Water    46    36    2      7:18.7    1      1:17.1    3     49:29.8    1      0:28.6    4     30:55.1   1:29:29.4   1:29:29.4    
     4       4  Southand Girls          135    39    4      8:02.3    5      1:47.8    5     56:02.0    5      1:57.7    3     28:20.7   1:36:10.6   1:36:10.6    
     5       5  Sunday Morning Special   98    33    3      7:54.6    4      1:37.1    4     52:22.9    3      0:40.6    5     35:32.3   1:38:07.7   1:38:07.7    

Mixed Relay

Top

Mixed 0-99

         Overall                                   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------   ------  ------        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Team Kelsey              37    11    3      6:42.5    3      1:09.9    1     33:01.1    5      0:38.4    1     20:41.2   1:02:13.2   1:02:13.2    
     2       2  Team Ffiske             194     8    7      7:58.7    5      1:14.3    3     39:08.7    2      0:33.5    5     27:01.9   1:15:57.3   1:15:57.3    
     3       3  Team Work                23    43    1      6:26.0    2      1:08.0    4     43:59.2    6      0:44.8    2     24:02.9   1:16:21.0   1:16:21.0    
     4       4  Team Mullins            301    15    8      9:46.3    4      1:12.2    2     38:39.6    1      0:32.6    6     27:52.0   1:18:02.9   1:18:02.9    
     5       5  E Escavating             31    42    4      6:56.1    6      1:17.2    5     46:15.8    8      2:03.5    7     28:06.3   1:24:39.2   1:24:39.2    
     6       6  Dream Team               83    26    5      7:04.2    7      1:23.4    6     50:48.9    4      0:36.6    4     26:47.9   1:26:41.2   1:26:41.2    
     7       7  Team Toad                81    33    6      7:14.5    1      1:02.3    7     52:26.2    3      0:34.3    8     30:19.0   1:31:36.4   1:31:36.4    
     8       8  Happy Birthday Mom       19    39    2      6:29.0    8      1:42.2    8   1:01:46.4    7      0:50.1    3     26:34.8   1:37:22.7   1:37:22.7